life-is-a-beach-tour

Datum
Turnier
Ort
Teams
31.08.2019
Chieming
14 Teams
18.08.2019
Oestrich-Winkel
12 Teams
18.08.2019
Oestrich-Winkel
11 Teams
17.08.2019
Oestrich-Winkel
12 Teams
17.08.2019
Oestrich-Winkel
12 Teams
11.08.2019
München - Neuperlach
8 Teams
11.08.2019
München - Neuperlach
7 Teams
10.08.2019
St. Wolfgang
4 Teams
10.08.2019
München - Neuperlach
7 Teams
10.08.2019
München - Neuperlach
5 Teams
28.07.2019
Würzburg - Lengfeld
7 Teams
28.07.2019
Zirndorf
12 Teams
28.07.2019
Zirndorf
11 Teams
28.07.2019
Dachau
8 Teams
28.07.2019
Dachau
8 Teams
28.07.2019
Dachau
8 Teams
28.07.2019
Dachau
8 Teams
28.07.2019
Würzburg - Lengfeld
10 Teams
27.07.2019
Zirndorf
14 Teams
27.07.2019
Zirndorf
8 Teams
27.07.2019
Höchstadt
5 Teams
27.07.2019
Erlangen - Bruck
6 Teams
27.07.2019
Dachau
11 Teams
27.07.2019
Dachau
12 Teams
27.07.2019
Jettingen - Scheppach
8 Teams
27.07.2019
Jettingen - Scheppach
8 Teams
26.07.2019
Erlangen - TV 48
8 Teams
26.07.2019
München - Laim
12 Teams
26.07.2019
München - Laim
7 Teams
21.07.2019
Nürnberg - Bayern 07
11 Teams
21.07.2019
Schwarzenbruck
12 Teams
21.07.2019
Darmstadt - Hochschulstadion
8 Teams
21.07.2019
Darmstadt - Hochschulstadion
8 Teams
21.07.2019
Jettingen - Scheppach
8 Teams
21.07.2019
Jettingen - Scheppach
7 Teams
20.07.2019
Schwarzenbruck
8 Teams
20.07.2019
Schwarzenbruck
8 Teams
20.07.2019
Darmstadt - Hochschulstadion
5 Teams
20.07.2019
Darmstadt - Hochschulstadion
9 Teams
20.07.2019
Nördlingen
5 Teams
20.07.2019
Nördlingen
6 Teams
20.07.2019
München - Neuperlach
8 Teams
20.07.2019
München - Neuperlach
8 Teams
14.07.2019
Steinbach (bei Aschaffenburg)
5 Teams
14.07.2019
Rednitzhembach
16 Teams
14.07.2019
Erlangen - TV 48
7 Teams
14.07.2019
Erlangen - TV 48
8 Teams
14.07.2019
Plattling
7 Teams
14.07.2019
Vilsbiburg
10 Teams
14.07.2019
Vilsbiburg
7 Teams
14.07.2019
Oestrich-Winkel
5 Teams
14.07.2019
Oestrich-Winkel
8 Teams
14.07.2019
Ingolstadt
7 Teams
14.07.2019
Ingolstadt
4 Teams
14.07.2019
Penzing
8 Teams
14.07.2019
Penzing
7 Teams
13.07.2019
Rednitzhembach
7 Teams
13.07.2019
Rednitzhembach
7 Teams
13.07.2019
Altdorf
12 Teams
13.07.2019
Altdorf
7 Teams
13.07.2019
Penzing
14 Teams
13.07.2019
Steinbach (bei Aschaffenburg)
10 Teams
07.07.2019
Katzwang
7 Teams
07.07.2019
Erlangen - TV 48
11 Teams
07.07.2019
Dachau
7 Teams
07.07.2019
Katzwang
12 Teams
07.07.2019
Wolfratshausen - "Isar-Loisach-Stadion"
12 Teams
07.07.2019
Nördlingen
6 Teams
07.07.2019
Nördlingen
4 Teams
07.07.2019
St. Wolfgang
10 Teams
06.07.2019
Katzwang
13 Teams
06.07.2019
Lollar
9 Teams
06.07.2019
Dachau
5 Teams
06.07.2019
Dachau
10 Teams
06.07.2019
Tegernsee
16 Teams
06.07.2019
Nördlingen
9 Teams
06.07.2019
St. Wolfgang
7 Teams
30.06.2019
Nürnberg - Bayern 07
12 Teams
30.06.2019
Regenstauf
8 Teams
30.06.2019
Rednitzhembach
8 Teams
30.06.2019
Rednitzhembach
11 Teams
30.06.2019
Dachau
8 Teams
30.06.2019
Dachau
8 Teams
30.06.2019
Dachau
8 Teams
30.06.2019
Dachau
8 Teams
30.06.2019
Nürnberg - Bayern 07
15 Teams
29.06.2019
Mühldorf - Stadtplatz
8 Teams
29.06.2019
Rednitzhembach
5 Teams
29.06.2019
Regenstauf
12 Teams
29.06.2019
Rednitzhembach
8 Teams
29.06.2019
Rednitzhembach
5 Teams
29.06.2019
Dachau
9 Teams
29.06.2019
Nürnberg - Bayern 07
11 Teams
29.06.2019
Nürnberg - Bayern 07
12 Teams
23.06.2019
Plattling
8 Teams
23.06.2019
Grafenwöhr - Waldbad
7 Teams
23.06.2019
Grafenwöhr - Waldbad
9 Teams
23.06.2019
Rüdesheim a. Rhein - Asbach-Bad
6 Teams
23.06.2019
Eching
15 Teams
23.06.2019
Augsburg
24 Teams
23.06.2019
Brombachsee - Enderndorf
16 Teams
23.06.2019
Brombachsee - Enderndorf
16 Teams
22.06.2019
Brombachsee - Enderndorf
9 Teams
22.06.2019
Brombachsee - Enderndorf
13 Teams
22.06.2019
Tegernsee
8 Teams
22.06.2019
Tegernsee
8 Teams
22.06.2019
Planegg-Krailling
6 Teams
22.06.2019
Königsbrunn
12 Teams
22.06.2019
Königsbrunn
7 Teams
22.06.2019
Oestrich-Winkel
9 Teams
22.06.2019
Oestrich-Winkel
12 Teams
21.06.2019
Brombachsee - Enderndorf
8 Teams
21.06.2019
Brombachsee - Enderndorf
8 Teams
20.06.2019
München - Neuperlach
15 Teams
20.06.2019
Maisach
8 Teams
20.06.2019
Maisach
8 Teams
20.06.2019
Ingolstadt
7 Teams
20.06.2019
Nördlingen
8 Teams
20.06.2019
Nördlingen
8 Teams
20.06.2019
St. Wolfgang
9 Teams
20.06.2019
Augsburg
15 Teams
20.06.2019
Augsburg
14 Teams
20.06.2019
Brombachsee - Enderndorf
8 Teams
20.06.2019
Brombachsee - Enderndorf
8 Teams
20.06.2019
Brombachsee - Enderndorf
7 Teams
20.06.2019
Brombachsee - Enderndorf
8 Teams
16.06.2019
Eibelstadt
8 Teams
16.06.2019
Eibelstadt
8 Teams
16.06.2019
Schwarzenbruck
10 Teams
16.06.2019
Allersberg
11 Teams
16.06.2019
Wehrheim - Ludwig Bender Bad
6 Teams
16.06.2019
Maisach
9 Teams
16.06.2019
Oberding
6 Teams
16.06.2019
Oberding
10 Teams
16.06.2019
Friedberg (Bayern)
12 Teams
16.06.2019
Friedberg (Bayern)
12 Teams
15.06.2019
Plattling
5 Teams
15.06.2019
Schwarzenbruck
8 Teams
15.06.2019
Schwarzenbruck
8 Teams
15.06.2019
Allersberg
7 Teams
15.06.2019
Maisach
6 Teams
15.06.2019
Maisach
7 Teams
15.06.2019
Oberding
16 Teams
15.06.2019
Bayreuth BSV
7 Teams
15.06.2019
Bayreuth BSV
5 Teams
15.06.2019
Friedberg (Bayern)
13 Teams
10.06.2019
Grafenwöhr - Waldbad
16 Teams
10.06.2019
Wehrheim - Ludwig Bender Bad
6 Teams
10.06.2019
Putzbrunn
12 Teams
10.06.2019
Rüdesheim a. Rhein - Asbach-Bad
5 Teams
10.06.2019
Jettingen - Scheppach
8 Teams
10.06.2019
Jettingen - Scheppach
8 Teams
09.06.2019
Rednitzhembach
12 Teams
09.06.2019
Rednitzhembach
12 Teams
09.06.2019
Allersberg
10 Teams
09.06.2019
Penzberg
10 Teams
09.06.2019
Weilburg Löhnberg
9 Teams
09.06.2019
Dachau
8 Teams
09.06.2019
Dachau
8 Teams
09.06.2019
Nördlingen
6 Teams
09.06.2019
Nördlingen
8 Teams
09.06.2019
Regensburg
8 Teams
08.06.2019
Allersberg
12 Teams
08.06.2019
Erlangen - TV 48
12 Teams
08.06.2019
Dachau
8 Teams
08.06.2019
Dachau
8 Teams
08.06.2019
Dachau
8 Teams
08.06.2019
Dachau
8 Teams
08.06.2019
Regensburg
12 Teams
02.06.2019
Altdorf
16 Teams
02.06.2019
Altdorf
15 Teams
02.06.2019
Maisach
8 Teams
02.06.2019
Maisach
8 Teams
02.06.2019
München - Neuperlach
7 Teams
02.06.2019
München - Neuperlach
8 Teams
01.06.2019
Altdorf
8 Teams
01.06.2019
Altdorf
7 Teams
01.06.2019
Altdorf
7 Teams
01.06.2019
Altdorf
8 Teams
01.06.2019
Maisach
16 Teams
01.06.2019
Ingolstadt
15 Teams
01.06.2019
Tegernsee
8 Teams
01.06.2019
Tegernsee
8 Teams
30.05.2019
Erlangen - TV 48
9 Teams
30.05.2019
Augsburg
13 Teams
30.05.2019
Erlangen - TV 48
12 Teams
30.05.2019
Erlangen - TV 48
8 Teams
30.05.2019
Vaterstetten
8 Teams
30.05.2019
Vaterstetten
8 Teams
30.05.2019
Maisach
8 Teams
30.05.2019
Maisach
7 Teams
30.05.2019
Nördlingen
5 Teams
30.05.2019
Nördlingen
8 Teams
30.05.2019
München - Schwabing
6 Teams
30.05.2019
München - Schwabing
9 Teams
30.05.2019
Vaterstetten
8 Teams
30.05.2019
Vaterstetten
8 Teams
30.05.2019
Nürnberg - Bayern 07
13 Teams
30.05.2019
Nürnberg - Bayern 07
11 Teams
30.05.2019
Jettingen - Scheppach
6 Teams
30.05.2019
Jettingen - Scheppach
6 Teams
26.05.2019
Weitnau
10 Teams
26.05.2019
Zirndorf
10 Teams
26.05.2019
Zirndorf
12 Teams
26.05.2019
Darmstadt - Hochschulstadion
7 Teams
26.05.2019
Darmstadt - Hochschulstadion
6 Teams
26.05.2019
Penzing
10 Teams
26.05.2019
Friedberg (Bayern)
11 Teams
26.05.2019
Nürnberg - Bayern 07
16 Teams
26.05.2019
Nürnberg - Bayern 07
8 Teams
26.05.2019
St. Wolfgang
13 Teams
25.05.2019
Nürnberg - Bayern 07
12 Teams
25.05.2019
Weitnau
6 Teams
25.05.2019
Zirndorf
7 Teams
25.05.2019
Würzburg - Lengfeld
9 Teams
25.05.2019
Ingolstadt
8 Teams
25.05.2019
Ingolstadt
10 Teams
25.05.2019
Darmstadt - Hochschulstadion
8 Teams
25.05.2019
Darmstadt - Hochschulstadion
8 Teams
25.05.2019
Rüdesheim a. Rhein - Asbach-Bad
4 Teams
25.05.2019
Penzing
7 Teams
25.05.2019
Penzing
7 Teams
25.05.2019
St. Wolfgang
4 Teams
25.05.2019
Friedberg (Bayern)
11 Teams
25.05.2019
Friedberg (Bayern)
11 Teams
25.05.2019
Nürnberg - Bayern 07
8 Teams
25.05.2019
Nürnberg - Bayern 07
8 Teams
19.05.2019
Eibelstadt
12 Teams
19.05.2019
Schwarzenbruck
12 Teams
19.05.2019
Regenstauf
7 Teams
19.05.2019
Lollar
4 Teams
19.05.2019
Planegg-Krailling
6 Teams
19.05.2019
Planegg-Krailling
4 Teams
19.05.2019
Dachau
8 Teams
19.05.2019
Dachau
8 Teams
19.05.2019
Dachau
8 Teams
19.05.2019
Dachau
8 Teams
18.05.2019
Eibelstadt
7 Teams
18.05.2019
Eibelstadt
5 Teams
18.05.2019
Schwarzenbruck
8 Teams
18.05.2019
Schwarzenbruck
8 Teams
18.05.2019
Regenstauf
12 Teams
18.05.2019
Dachau
12 Teams
18.05.2019
Dachau
16 Teams
12.05.2019
Vilsbiburg
9 Teams
12.05.2019
Nördlingen
9 Teams
12.05.2019
Rüdesheim a. Rhein - Asbach-Bad
7 Teams
12.05.2019
Weiterstadt
4 Teams
12.05.2019
Weiterstadt
5 Teams
12.05.2019
Planegg-Krailling
9 Teams
12.05.2019
Bayreuth BSV
8 Teams
12.05.2019
Bayreuth BSV
7 Teams
12.05.2019
Regensburg
10 Teams
11.05.2019
Zirndorf
10 Teams
11.05.2019
Ingolstadt
6 Teams
11.05.2019
Ingolstadt
12 Teams
11.05.2019
Vilsbiburg
8 Teams
11.05.2019
Vilsbiburg
8 Teams
11.05.2019
Nördlingen
7 Teams
11.05.2019
Weiterstadt
5 Teams
11.05.2019
Weiterstadt
5 Teams
11.05.2019
Bayreuth BSV
8 Teams
11.05.2019
Regensburg
9 Teams
05.05.2019
Oestrich-Winkel
3 Teams
05.05.2019
Nürnberg - Bayern 07
16 Teams
05.05.2019
Nürnberg - Bayern 07
8 Teams
05.05.2019
Nürnberg - Bayern 07
8 Teams
04.05.2019
Weilburg Löhnberg
9 Teams
04.05.2019
Ingolstadt
10 Teams
04.05.2019
Ingolstadt
12 Teams
04.05.2019
Friedberg (Bayern)
11 Teams
04.05.2019
Friedberg (Bayern)
9 Teams
04.05.2019
Jettingen - Scheppach
8 Teams
04.05.2019
Nürnberg - Bayern 07
4 Teams
04.05.2019
Nürnberg - Bayern 07
8 Teams
04.05.2019
Nürnberg - Bayern 07
8 Teams
01.05.2019
Erlangen - TV 48
8 Teams
01.05.2019
Erlangen - TV 48
8 Teams
01.05.2019
Altdorf
6 Teams
01.05.2019
Altdorf
9 Teams
01.05.2019
Ingolstadt
8 Teams
01.05.2019
Ingolstadt
16 Teams
01.05.2019
Ingolstadt
8 Teams
01.05.2019
Ingolstadt
5 Teams
01.05.2019
Ingolstadt
16 Teams
27.04.2019
Weilburg Löhnberg
6 Teams
27.04.2019
Weilburg Löhnberg
5 Teams